Tabs

Top Stories
Schedule
Monday, Sep. 24
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
Cougar Invitational
@ (Columbus State: Country Club of Columbus) Columbus, GA
All Day
 
Tuesday, Sep. 25
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
Cougar Invitational
@ (Columbus State: Country Club of Columbus) Columbus, GA
All Day
 
Monday, Oct. 15
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
Copperhead Championship
@ (West Florida: Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club) Palm Harbor, FL
All Day
 
Tuesday, Oct. 16
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
Copperhead Championship
@ (West Florida: Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club) Palm Harbor, FL
All Day
 
Monday, Oct. 22
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
Otter Invitational
@ (CSU Monterey Bay: Bayonet) Seaside, CA
All Day
 
Tuesday, Oct. 23
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
Otter Invitational
@ (CSU Monterey Bay: Bayonet) Seaside, CA
All Day
Sep 09 All Day
Men's Golf
11th of 13 rounds (FINAL) Rod Myers Invitational
@ (Duke: Duke University GC)
Durham, NC
Sep 08 All Day
Men's Golf
11th of 13 teams (2nd round) Rod Myers Invitational
@ (Duke: Duke University GC)
Durham, NC
May 24 7:00 am CST
Men's Golf
W, 4-0-1 NCAA D-II National Quarterfinal vs. Lincoln Memorial
@ (North Alabama: The Fighting Joe)
Muscle Shoals, AL
May 24 1:40 pm CST
Men's Golf
L, 3-1-1 NCAA D-II National Semifinal vs. West Florida
@ (North Alabama: The Fighting Joe)
Muscle Shoals, AL
May 23 All Day
Men's Golf
1st of 20 teams (3rd round) NCAA Division II National Finals
@ (North Alabama: The Fighting Joe)
Muscle Shoals, AL
Social Media
More Headlines

Four Men's Golfers Earn GCAA All-America Scholar Honors

Men's Golf

NORMAN, OK - Florida Southern College men's golf saw four of its student-athletes earn Srixon/Cleveland Golf All-America Scholar honors from the Golf Coaches Association of America, the GCAA announced earlier this week. Recent graduates John Coultas and John VanDerLaan each earned the award for the second-straight year, while Christian Anderson and Michael VanDerLaan were named all-American Scholars for the first time in their young careers.

VanDerLaan Shines in PGA Tour Debut

Men's Golf

NICHOLASVILLE, KY - After putting together one of the most successful careers in the history of the storied Florida Southern College men's golf program, former Moccasin all-American John VanDerLaan made a splash in his first PGA Tour event at the 2018 Barbasol Championship over the weekend. VanDerLaan qualified for the event, which was played at Keene Trace Golf Club, by winning the 2018 Barabsol Shootout in June and earning a sponsor's exemption to the Barbasol Championship.

Men's Golf MVP Honor Goes to John VanDerLaan

Men's Golf

Senior John VanDerLaan, the NCAA Division II Individual National Champion, has been named the Florida Southern men's golf MVP as selected by retired head coach Doug Gordin, who stepped down following the conclusion of the Moccasins' 2017-18 season.

Florida Southern Places 169 Student-Athletes on SSC Commissioner's Spring Honor Roll

MELBOURNE, FL - Florida Southern College place 169 student-athletes on the SSC Commissioner's Spring Honor Roll, the Sunshine State Conference office announced on Tuesday morning, placing the Moccasins second among all 11 SSC member institutions. In addition, the Mocs had a conference-best 60 student-athletes finish with a perfect 4.0 grade-point average for the spring semester, nearly twice as many as second-place Florida Tech (36).

VanDerLaan Named SSC Male Athlete of the Year

Men's Golf

MELBOURNE, FL – Florida Southern College golfer John VanDerLaan has been voted the 2017-18 Sunshine State Conference Male Athlete of the Year. VanDerLaan won the 2018 NCAA Division II individual national title and led the Moccasins to a third-place finish.

Coultas and VanDerLaan Named Academic All-Americans

Men's Golf

GREENWOOD, IN - Florida Southern College men's golf standouts John Coultas and John VanDerLaan have been named as Google Cloud Academic all-Americans, the College Sports Information Directors of America (CoSIDA) announced on Wednesday afternoon. The pair were named as at-large selections after helping the Moccasins to a third-place finish at the NCAA Division II National Championship this year, while VanDerLaan brought home the individual national title.

Lee White Introduced as Florida Southern's New Men's Golf Coach

Men's Golf

Florida Southern College Director of Athletics Pete Meyer has announced the hiring of Lee White as the Moccasins’ new head men’s golf coach. White, who has spent eight years with the program as a student-athlete and assistant coach, is being elevated to the position of head coach following the retirement of Doug Gordin.

Good Run by Coultas Ends One Shot Short of U.S. Open; Graduating Senior Still Shoots Two-Under-Par at Sectional Qualifying

Men's Golf

JUPITER, FL – Recent graduate John Coultas put together a good run at qualifying for the U.S. Open on Monday during the sectional qualifying tournament at The Bear’s Club in Jupiter, Florida, but the four-time First Team All-American fell just one stroke short of reaching next week’s PGA TOUR Event. Advancing to the sectional as an amateur, Coultas was still one of only nine golfers in the two-round tournament to break par at two-under with rounds of 68 and 74.

VanDerLaan Wins Barbasol Shootout to Earn Exemption into PGA TOUR's Barbasol Championship

Men's Golf

COLUMBUS, OH – Graduating men's golfer John VanDerLaan won the 2018 Barbasol Shootout Saturday afternoon at Scioto Country Club, earning him an exemption into the PGA TOUR's Barbasol Championship later this summer. VanDerLaan became the first Division II golfer to ever win the title by shooting a three-under-par 67 to finish three shots ahead of the University of Oregon's Norman Xiong and Midland College's Callum Bruce.

A Final Look Back at a Coaching Career Now in the Books

Men's Golf

The books are about to close on another year for the Florida Southern Moccasins, but for one of their long-time coaches, they won't re-open again in August as they have for the last 40 years. When head men's golf coach Doug Gordin announced last summer that the 2017-18 season would be his last, he knew the final chapter would be this May and it was only a question of what would be written on the last page.

Load More

Mocs Calendar

Mon Sep 21
Rounds 1&2
at at AFLAC/Cougar Invitational (Columbus State) 3rd of 16 teams
Columbus, GA (CC of Columbus)
Tue Sep 22
Round 3
at at AFLAC/Cougar Invitational (Columbus State) T3rd of 16 teams
Columbus, GA (CC of Columbus)
Mon Sep 28
Rounds 1&2
at at Saint Leo Invitational (Saint Leo) 6th of 16 teams
Dade City (Lake Jovita Golf & CC)
Tue Sep 29
Round 3
at at Saint Leo Invitational (Saint Leo) T-5th of 16 teams
Dade City (Lake Jovita Golf & CC)
Mon Oct 12
Rounds 1&2
at at Guy Harvey Invitational (Nova Southeastern) T9th of 18 teams
Palm Beach Gardens (PGA National)
Tue Oct 13
Round 3
at at Guy Harvey Invitational (Nova Southeastern) 3rd of 18 teams
Palm Beach Gardens (PGA National)
Mon Oct 26
Rounds 1&2
at at The McDonough Cup (Rollins) 2nd of 22 teams
Orlando (Rio Pinar CC)
Tue Oct 27
Round 3
at at The McDonough Cup (Rollins) 4th of 22 teams
Orlando (Rio Pinar CC)
Mon Feb 08
Rounds 1&2
Matlock Collegiate Classic (Florida Southern) T-4th of 15 teams
Lakeland (Lone Palm Golf Club)
Tue Feb 09
Round 3
Matlock Collegiate Classic (Florida Southern) T-5th of 15 teams
Lakeland (Lone Palm Golf Club)
Mon Feb 29
Rounds 1&2
at at South/Southeast Super Regional Preview (Saint Leo) 2nd of 18 teams
Howey-In-The-Hills (Mission Inn Resort)
Tue Mar 01
Round 3
at at South/Southeast Super Regional Preview (Saint Leo) 5th of 18 teams
Howey-In-The-Hills (Mission Inn Resort)
Sun Mar 13
Round 1
at at Southeastern Collegiate (Valdosta State) 1st of 18 teams
Valdosta, GA (Kinderlou Forest Golf Club)
Mon Mar 14
Round 2
at at Southeastern Collegiate (Valdosta State) 2nd of 18 teams
Valdosta, GA (Kinderlou Forest Golf Club)
Tue Mar 15
Round 3
at at Southeastern Collegiate (Valdosta State) 1st of 18 teams
Valdosta, GA (Kinderlou Forest Golf Club)
Mon Mar 21
Rounds 1&2
at at Bobcat Invitational (Georgia College) 3rd of 17 teams
Eatonton, GA (Golf Club at Cuscowilla)
Tue Mar 22
Round 3
at at Bobcat Invitational (Georgia College) 2nd of 17 teams
Eatonton, GA (Golf Club at Cuscowilla)
Sun Apr 17
Round 1
at at SSC Championships Day 1 (Barry) T3rd of 9 teams
Key Biscayne (Crandon Golf at Key Biscayne)
Mon Apr 18
Round 2
at at SSC Championships Day 2 (Barry) 3rd of 9 teams
Key Biscayne (Crandon Golf at Key Biscayne)
Tue Apr 19
Round 3
at at SSC Championships Day 3 (Barry) 3rd of 9 teams
Key Biscayne (Crandon Golf at Key Biscayne)
Mon May 02
Round 1
at at NCAA South/Southeast Super Regional (Round 1) T7th of 20 teams
Howey-In-The-Hills (Mission Inn Resort)
Tue May 03
Round 2
at at NCAA South/Southeast Super Regional (Round 2) 3rd of 20 teams
Howey-In-The-Hills (Mission Inn Resort)
Wed May 04
Round 3
at at NCAA South/Southeast Super Regional (Round 3) 3rd of 20 teams
Howey-In-The-Hills (Mission Inn Resort)
Tue May 17
Round 1
vs. at NCAA Division II National Finals (Round 1) T-2nd of 20 teams
@ Denver, CO (Green Valley Ranch Golf Club) Denver, CO (Green Valley Ranch Golf Club)
Wed May 18
Round 2
vs. at NCAA Division II National Finals (Round 2) 4th of 20 teams
@ Denver, CO (Green Valley Ranch Golf Club) Denver, CO (Green Valley Ranch Golf Club)
Thu May 19
Round 3
vs. at NCAA Division II National Finals (Round 3) 3rd of 20 teams
@ Denver, CO (Green Valley Ranch Golf Club) Denver, CO (Green Valley Ranch Golf Club)
Fri May 20
Final
vs. at NCAA Division II National Match Play Quarterfinals vs. Cal Baptist FSC, 3-to-2
@ Denver, CO (Green Valley Ranch Golf Club) Denver, CO (Green Valley Ranch Golf Club)
Fri May 20
Final
vs. at NCAA Division II National Match Play Semifinals vs. Chico State Chico State, 4-to-1
@ Denver, CO (Green Valley Ranch Golf Club) Denver, CO (Green Valley Ranch Golf Club)
Sat Sep 10
vs. Rod Myers Invitational 13th of 14 teams (2nd round)
@ (Duke: Duke University GC) Durham, NC
Sun Sep 11
vs. Rod Myers Invitational t-11th of 14 teams (FINAL)
@ (Duke: Duke University GC) Durham, NC
Mon Sep 19
vs. Saint Leo Invitational 1st of 12 teams (2nd round)
@ (Saint Leo: Lake Jovita Golf & CC) Dade City, FL
Tue Sep 20
vs. Saint Leo Invitational 1st of 12 teams (FINAL)
@ (Saint Leo: Lake Jovita Golf & CC) Dade City, FL
Mon Oct 03
vs. National Preview Invitational 2nd of 18 teams (2nd round)
@ (Saint Leo: Reunion GC) Kissimmee, FL
Tue Oct 04
vs. National Preview Invitational 2nd of 18 teams (FINAL)
@ (Saint Leo: Reunion GC) Kissimmee, FL
Mon Oct 24
vs. GolfRank Invitational 6th of 10 teams (2nd round)
@ (Nova Southeastern: PGA National) Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Tue Oct 25
vs. GolfRank Invitational 7th of 10 teams (FINAL)
@ (Nova Southeastern: PGA National) Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Mon Feb 13
Matlock Collegiate Classic 7th of 15 teams (2nd round)
Lakeland, FL (Lone Palm GC)
Tue Feb 14
Matlock Collegiate Classic 5th of 15 teams (FINAL)
Lakeland, FL (Lone Palm GC)
Mon Mar 06
vs. Panther Invitational 1st of 15 teams (2nd round)
@ (Florida Tech: Duran GC) Melbourne, FL
Tue Mar 07
vs. Panther Invitational 1st of 15 teams (FINAL)
@ (Florida Tech: Duran GC) Melbourne, FL
Sun Mar 12
vs. Southeastern Collegiate 4th of 18 teams (1st round)
@ (Valdosta State: Kinderlou Forest GC) Valdosta, GA
Mon Mar 13
vs. Southeastern Collegiate t-5th of 18 teams (2nd round)
@ (Valdosta State: Kinderlou Forest GC) Valdosta, GA
Tue Mar 14
vs. Southeastern Collegiate 5th of 18 teams (FINAL)
@ (Valdosta State: Kinderlou Forest GC) Valdosta, GA
Mon Mar 20
vs. Bobcat Invitational t-5th of 17 teams (2nd round)
@ (Georgia College: Cuscowilla) Eatonton, GA
Tue Mar 21
vs. Bobcat Invitational 6th of 17 teams (FINAL)
@ (Georgia College: Cuscowilla) Eatonton, GA
Mon Apr 03
vs. Battle at the Shores 6th of 16 teams (2nd round)
@ (Barry: Normandy Shores GC) Miami Beach, FL
Tue Apr 04
vs. Battle at the Shores 8th of 16 teams (FINAL)
@ (Barry: Normandy Shores GC) Miami Beach, FL
Sun Apr 23
vs. Sunshine State Conference Championships t-2nd of 10 teams (1st round)
@ (Florida Tech: Duran GC) Melbourne, FL
Mon Apr 24
vs. Sunshine State Conference Championships t-3rd of 10 teams (2nd round)
@ (Florida Tech: Duran GC) Melbourne, FL
Tue Apr 25
vs. Sunshine State Conference Championships 5th of 10 teams (FINAL)
@ (Florida Tech: Duran GC) Melbourne, FL
Mon May 08
vs. NCAA Division II South/Southeast Regional 3rd of 20 teams (1st round)
@ (North Alabama: The Fighting Joe) Muscle Shoals, AL
Tue May 09
vs. NCAA Division II South/Southeast Regional 3rd of 20 teams (2nd round)
@ (North Alabama: The Fighting Joe) Muscle Shoals, AL
Wed May 10
vs. NCAA Division II South/Southeast Regional 2nd of 20 teams (FINAL)
@ (North Alabama: The Fighting Joe) Muscle Shoals, AL
Mon May 22
7:30 am
vs. NCAA Division II National Finals 4th of 20 teams (1st round)
@ (Reunion Resort) Kissimmee, FL
Tue May 23
7:30 am
vs. NCAA Division II National Finals 4th of 20 teams (2nd round)
@ (Reunion Resort) Kissimmee, FL
Wed May 24
9:00 am
vs. NCAA Division II National Finals 2nd of 20 teams (3rd round)
@ (Reunion Resort) Kissimmee, FL
Thu May 25
8:20 a.m.
vs. NCAA Division II National Finals (Match Play QF vs. Ferris State) Won 5-0
@ (Reunion Resort) Kissimmee, FL
Thu May 25
2:20 pm
vs. NCAA Division II National Finals (Match Play SF vs. West Florida) Won, 3-2
@ Reunion Resort Kissimmee, FL
Fri May 26
9:00 am
vs. NCAA Division II National Finals (Championship Match vs. Lynn) Won, 3-2
@ (Reunion Resort) Kissimmee, FL
Mon Sep 18
All Day
vs. Griffin Invitational 6th of 15 teams (2nd round)
@ (Saint Leo: Streamsong Resort) Bowling Green, FL
Tue Sep 19
All Day
vs. Griffin Invitational 4th of 15 teams (FINAL)
@ (Saint Leo: Streamsong Resort) Bowling Green, FL
Mon Oct 09
All Day
vs. GolfRank Invitational 2nd of 12 teams (2nd round)
@ (Nova Southeastern: PGA National) Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Tue Oct 10
All Day
vs. GolfRank Invitational 3rd of 12 teams (FINAL)
@ (Nova Southeastern: PGA National) Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Mon Oct 16
All Day
vs. Copperhead Championship t-3rd of 15 teams (2nd round)
@ (West Florida: Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club) Palm Harbor, FL
Tue Oct 17
All Day
vs. Copperhead Championship 1st of 15 teams (FINAL)
@ (West Florida: Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club) Palm Harbor, FL
Mon Oct 30
All Day
vs. Miami Intercollegiate 2nd of 14 teams (2nd round)
@ (Nova Southeastern: Trump National Doral) Doral, FL
Tue Oct 31
All Day
vs. Miami Intercollegiate 2nd of 14 teams (FINAL)
@ (Nova Southeastern: Trump National Doral) Doral, FL
Mon Feb 12
All Day
vs. Matlock Collegiate Classic 1st of 15 teams (2nd round)
@ (Florida Southern: Lone Palm GC) Lakeland, FL
Tue Feb 13
All Day
vs. Matlock Collegiate Classic 1st of 15 teams (FINAL)
@ (Florida Southern: Lone Palm GC) Lakeland, FL
Sun Mar 04
All Day
vs. Panther Invitational 1st of 11 teams (1st round)
@ (Florida Tech: Duran GC) Melbourne, FL
Mon Mar 05
All Day
vs. Panther Invitational 1st of 11 teams (2nd round)
@ (Florida Tech: Duran GC) Melbourne, FL
Tue Mar 06
All Day
vs. Panther Invitational 1st of 11 teams (FINAL)
@ (Florida Tech: Duran GC) Melbourne, FL
Sun Mar 11
All Day
vs. Southeastern Collegiate t-6th of 18 teams (1st round)
@ (Valdosta State: Kinderlou Forest GC) Valdosta, GA
Mon Mar 12
All Day
vs. Southeastern Collegiate t-4th of 18 teams (2nd round)
@ (Valdosta State: Kinderlou Forest GC) Valdosta, GA
Tue Mar 13
All Day
vs. Southeastern Collegiate t-5th of 18 teams (FINAL)
@ (Valdosta State: Kinderlou Forest GC) Valdosta, GA
Mon Mar 19
All Day
vs. Bobcat Invitational 3rd of 15 teams (2nd round)
@ (Georgia College: Cuscowilla on Lake Oconee) Eatonton, GA
Tue Mar 20
All Day
vs. Bobcat Invitational 4th of 15 teams (FINAL)
@ (Georgia College: Cuscowilla on Lake Oconee) Eatonton, GA
Mon Apr 02
All Day
vs. Battle at the Shores 1st of 18 teams (2nd round)
@ (Barry: Normandy Shores GC) Miami Beach, FL
Tue Apr 03
All Day
vs. Battle at the Shores 1st of 18 teams (FINAL)
@ (Barry: Normandy Shores GC) Miami Beach, FL
Sun Apr 22
All Day
vs. Sunshine State Conference Championships 3rd of 11 teams (1st round)
@ (Nova Southeastern: Grande Oaks GC) Davie, FL
Mon Apr 23
All Day
vs. Sunshine State Conference Championships 1st of 11 teams (2nd round)
@ (Nova Southeastern: Grande Oaks GC) Davie, FL
Tue Apr 24
All Day
vs. Sunshine State Conference Championships 2nd of 11 teams (FINAL)
@ (Nova Southeastern: Grande Oaks GC) Davie, FL
Mon May 07
All Day
vs. NCAA Division II South Super Regional t-5th of 20 teams (1st round)
@ (Lenoir-Rhyne: Rock Barn GC) Conover, NC
Tue May 08
All Day
vs. NCAA Division II South Super Regional t-2nd of 20 teams (2nd round)
@ (Lenoir-Rhyne: Rock Barn GC) Conover, NC
Wed May 09
All Day
vs. NCAA Division II South Super Regional 2nd of 20 teams (FINAL)
@ (Lenoir-Rhyne: Rock Barn GC) Conover, NC
Mon May 21
All Day
vs. NCAA Division II National Finals 3rd of 20 teams (1st round)
@ (North Alabama: The Fighting Joe) Muscle Shoals, AL
Tue May 22
All Day
vs. NCAA Division II National Finals 3rd of 20 teams (2nd round)
@ (North Alabama: The Fighting Joe) Muscle Shoals, AL
Wed May 23
All Day
vs. NCAA Division II National Finals 1st of 20 teams (3rd round)
@ (North Alabama: The Fighting Joe) Muscle Shoals, AL
Thu May 24
7:00 am CST
vs. NCAA D-II National Quarterfinal vs. Lincoln Memorial W, 4-0-1
@ (North Alabama: The Fighting Joe) Muscle Shoals, AL
Thu May 24
1:40 pm CST
vs. NCAA D-II National Semifinal vs. West Florida L, 3-1-1
@ (North Alabama: The Fighting Joe) Muscle Shoals, AL
Sat Sep 08
All Day
vs. Rod Myers Invitational 11th of 13 teams (2nd round)
@ (Duke: Duke University GC) Durham, NC
Sun Sep 09
All Day
vs. Rod Myers Invitational 11th of 13 rounds (FINAL)
@ (Duke: Duke University GC) Durham, NC
Mon Sep 24
All Day
vs. Cougar Invitational
@ (Columbus State: Country Club of Columbus) Columbus, GA
Tue Sep 25
All Day
vs. Cougar Invitational
@ (Columbus State: Country Club of Columbus) Columbus, GA
Mon Oct 15
All Day
vs. Copperhead Championship
@ (West Florida: Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club) Palm Harbor, FL
Tue Oct 16
All Day
vs. Copperhead Championship
@ (West Florida: Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club) Palm Harbor, FL
Mon Oct 22
All Day
vs. Otter Invitational
@ (CSU Monterey Bay: Bayonet) Seaside, CA
Tue Oct 23
All Day
vs. Otter Invitational
@ (CSU Monterey Bay: Bayonet) Seaside, CA
Mon Feb 11
All Day
vs. Matlock Collegiate Classic
@ (Florida Southern: Lone Palm GC) Lakeland, FL
Tue Feb 12
All Day
vs. Matlock Collegiate Classic
@ (Florida Southern: Lone Palm GC) Lakeland, FL
Mon Feb 18
All Day
vs. Newberry Invitational
@ (Newberry: The Ocean Course) Kiawah Island, SC
Tue Feb 19
All Day
vs. Newberry Invitational
@ (Newberry: The Ocean Course) Kiawah Island, SC
Sun Mar 10
All Day
vs. Southeastern Collegiate
@ (Valdosta State: Kinderlou Forest GC) Valdosta, GA
Mon Mar 11
All Day
vs. Southeastern Collegiate
@ (Valdosta State: Kinderlou Forest GC) Valdosta, GA
Tue Mar 12
All Day
vs. Southeastern Collegiate
@ (Valdosta State: Kinderlou Forest GC) Valdosta, GA
Mon Mar 18
All Day
vs. Bobcat Invitational
@ (Georgia College: Cuscowilla on Lake Oconee) Eatonton, GA
Tue Mar 19
All Day
vs. Bobcat Invitational
@ (Georgia College: Cuscowilla on Lake Oconee) Eatonton, GA
Mon Apr 01
All Day
vs. Argonaut Invitational
@ (West Florida: Pensacola CC) Pensacola, FL
Tue Apr 02
All Day
vs. Argonaut Invitational
@ (West Florida: Pensacola CC) Pensacola, FL
Sun Apr 14
All Day
vs. Sunshine State Conference Championships
@ (Tampa: Lake Jovita Golf & CC-North Course) Saint Leo, FL
Mon Apr 15
All Day
vs. Sunshine State Conference Championships
@ (Tampa: Lake Jovita Golf & CC-North Course) Saint Leo, FL
Tue Apr 16
All Day
vs. Sunshine State Conference Championships
@ (Tampa: Lake Jovita Golf & CC-North Course) Saint Leo, FL
Thu May 09
All Day
vs. NCAA Division II South Super Regional
@ (Rollins: Mission Inn Resort) Howey-In-The-Hills, FL
Fri May 10
All Day
vs. NCAA Division II South Super Regional
@ (Rollins: Mission Inn Resort) Howey-In-The-Hills, FL
Sat May 11
All Day
vs. NCAA Division II South Super Regional
@ (Rollins: Mission Inn Resort) Howey-In-The-Hills, FL
Mon May 20
All Day
vs. NCAA Division II National Finals
@ (The Resort at Glade Springs) Daniels, WV
Tue May 21
All Day
vs. NCAA Division II National Finals
@ (The Resort at Glade Springs) Daniels, WV
Wed May 22
All Day
vs. NCAA Division II National Finals
@ (The Resort at Glade Springs) Daniels, WV
Thu May 23
All Day
vs. NCAA Division II National Finals
@ (The Resort at Glade Springs) Daniels, WV
Fri May 24
All Day
vs. NCAA Division II National Finals
@ (The Resort at Glade Springs) Daniels, WV
View Full Schedule

Featured Video