Tabs

Top Stories
Schedule
No events to show.
May 09 Cancelled
Baseball
Saint Leo
vs. Florida Southern
Lakeland, Fla.
May 09 Cancelled
Baseball
Saint Leo
vs. Florida Southern
Lakeland, Fla.
May 08 Cancelled
Baseball
Saint Leo
vs. Florida Southern
Lakeland, Fla.
May 04 Cancelled
Baseball
Nova Southeastern
vs. Florida Southern
Lakeland, Fla.
May 03 Cancelled
Baseball
Nova Southeastern
vs. Florida Southern
Lakeland, Fla.
Social Media
More Headlines

Summer Collegiate Baseball Update: Summer 2020

Baseball

LAKELAND, Fla. - Four Florida Southern College baseball student-athletes are representing the Moccasins in summer baseball leagues across the country. Jarrod Cande (Sanford River Rats) and Thomas Spinelli (Winter Garden Squeeze) are playing in the Florida Collegiate Summer League. Kyler Marquis (Savannah Bananas) is playing in the Coastal Plains League and Charlie Anderson (DuPage County Hounds) is playing in the Midwest Collegiate League.

Paul Taglieri '91 Named to Florida State League Hall of Fame

Baseball

VERO BEACH, Fla. — Florida Southern College alumnus Paul Taglieri has been inducted into the Florida State League Hall of Fame as part of the Class of 2020. A 1991 graduate of FSC, the Hoboken, N.J., native is one of nine inductees this year.

Trio of Former Moccasins Set to Begin 2020 Major League Baseball Season

Baseball

LAKELAND, Fla. – Three former Florida Southern baseball student-athletes will represent the Mocs across three different Major League Baseball dugouts for the 2020 season. A trio of national champions in Brian Butterfield (1978-79) and Matt Joyce (2003-2005) are both set to begin the regular season with a new ball club, while Dino Ebel (1987-88) is in his second season with the Los Angeles Dodgers.

Florida Southern and Sunshine State Conference 2020 Fall Sports Update

MELBOURNE and LAKELAND, Fla. – Due to the ongoing COVID-19 pandemic, and with the health, safety, and well-being of student-athletes and all those in our campus communities as our highest priority, the Sunshine State Conference Presidents Council announces the postponement of all scheduled competitions in the fall sports season. This includes men’s soccer, women’s soccer, men’s cross country, women’s cross country, and women’s volleyball.

Florida Southern College Athletics 2019-20 Academic and MVP Honors Announced

LAKELAND, Fla. – Florida Southern College Athletics has announced major academic and athletic awards for the 2019-20 school year. The Academic Awards are presented to the junior or senior who has the highest grade point average on the team. The Most Valuable Player Awards were selected by the head coach for each respective program.

Niekro Named to CoSIDA Academic All-America First Team

Baseball

AUSTIN, TEXAS – Florida Southern College baseball student-athlete J.J. Niekro has been voted to the College Sports Information Directors of America (CoSIDA) Academic All-America® Baseball First Team, the organization announced Wednesday. This is the first time that Niekro has earned the Academic All-America honor.

FSC Athletics Ranked 25th in 2019-20 Helper Helper Final Report

LAKELAND, Fla. – The Florida Southern College Department of Athletics was recognized for its community service efforts over the 2019-20 academic year, logging 4,313 total hours since July 1, 2019. As a department the Mocs ranked 25th among NCAA Division II schools nationally, and was the highest-ranked Sunshine State Conference member institution.

FSC Baseballers Niekro, Spinelli, and Teter Earn Academic All-District

Baseball

AUSTIN, TEXAS – A trio of Florida Southern College baseball student-athletes have been voted to the College Sports Information Directors of America (CoSIDA) Academic All-District® Baseball Team. Senior pitcher J.J. Niekro and redshirt-junior Thomas Spinelli are joined by junior infielder Jacob Teter.

Load More

Mocs Calendar

No Event
No Event
Sat Jan 30
Final
at Augusta W, 7-2
Augusta, GA
Sun Jan 31
Final
at Augusta L, 0-6
Augusta, GA
Sat Feb 06
Final - 6 innings
vs. West Florida W, 6-4
Henley Field
Sun Feb 07
Final
vs. West Florida L, 0-12
Henley Field
Sun Feb 07
Final - 10 innings
vs. West Florida W, 6-5
Henley Field
Fri Feb 12
Final
vs. Claflin W, 16-6
Henley Field
Sat Feb 13
Final
vs. Claflin W, 17-0
Henley Field
Sat Feb 13
Final
vs. Claflin W, 12-5
Henley Field
Sat Feb 20
Final
at #19 Mount Olive W, 14-3
Mount Olive, NC
Sat Feb 20
Final
at #19 Mount Olive W, 7-0
Mount Olive, NC
Sun Feb 21
Final
at #19 Mount Olive L, 4-6
Mount Olive, NC
Fri Feb 26
Final
vs. Lynn L, 8-11
Henley Field
Sat Feb 27
Final
vs. Lynn L, 9-11
Henley Field
Sat Feb 27
Final
vs. Lynn L, 5-8
Henley Field
Thu Mar 03
Final
vs. Notre Dame (Ohio) W, 7-3
Henley Field
Sun Mar 06
Final
vs. #4 Minn. St. Mankato W, 12-6
Henley Field
Wed Mar 09
Final
vs. Winona State W, 4-2
Henley Field
Fri Mar 11
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 12-9
Henley Field
Sat Mar 12
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 5-3
Henley Field
Sat Mar 12
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 5-4
Henley Field
Tue Mar 15
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 12-8
Henley Field
Fri Mar 18
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 10-5
Daytona Beach
Sat Mar 19
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) L, 6-12
Daytona Beach
Sun Mar 20
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 15-9
Daytona Beach
Thu Mar 24
Final
at Eckerd W, 17-4
St. Petersburg
Fri Mar 25
Final
at Eckerd W, 6-5
St. Petersburg
Sat Mar 26
Final
at Eckerd W, 13-4
St. Petersburg
Fri Apr 01
Final
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic W, 11-3
Henley Field
Sun Apr 03
Final
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic W, 14-5
Henley Field
Sun Apr 03
Final
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic W, 10-2
Henley Field
Wed Apr 06
Final
at Flagler L, 1-4
St. Augustine
Fri Apr 08
Final
at Rollins W, 10-1
Winter Park
Sat Apr 09
Final
at Rollins L, 3-5
Winter Park
Sat Apr 09
Final
at Rollins W, 9-2
Winter Park
Fri Apr 15
Final
at #13 USC Aiken L, 0-4
Aiken, SC
Sat Apr 16
Final
at #13 USC Aiken L, 2-4
Aiken, SC
Sun Apr 17
Final
at #13 USC-Aiken W, 17-8
Aiken, SC
Fri Apr 22
Final
at #3 Tampa W, 7-6
Tampa
Sat Apr 23
Final
at #3 Tampa L, 3-11
Tampa
Sat Apr 23
Final
at #3 Tampa L, 6-7
Tampa
Fri Apr 29
Final
vs. #14 Nova Southeastern L, 3-6
Henley Field
Sat Apr 30
Final
vs. #14 Nova Southeastern W, 9-7
Henley Field
Sat Apr 30
Final
vs. #14 Nova Southeastern L, 0-12
Henley Field
Sun May 08
Final
at Barry L, 4-11
Miami Shores
Mon May 09
Final - 10 innings
at Barry W, 12-10
Miami Shores
Mon May 09
Final
at Barry W, 6-3
Miami Shores
Fri May 13
Final
vs. Saint Leo L, 8-11
Henley Field
Sat May 14
Final
vs. Saint Leo W, 11-5
Henley Field
Sat May 14
Final
vs. Saint Leo W, 15-10
Henley Field
Fri Feb 03
Final
at #19 West Fla. W, 5-2
Pensacola, FL
Sat Feb 04
Final - 11 innings
at #19 West Fla. W, 5-3
Pensacola, FL
Sat Feb 04
Final
at #19 West Fla. W, 7-3
Pensacola, FL
Fri Feb 10
Final
vs. Delta State L, 1-4
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 11
Final
vs. #33 Mount Olive L, 2-12
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 11
Final
vs. Delta State W, 13-0
Lakeland, FL
Sun Feb 12
Final
vs. #33 Mount Olive W, 1-0
Lakeland, FL
Fri Feb 17
Final
at Claflin W, 17-1
Orangeburg, SC
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Claflin W, 25-7
Orangeburg, SC
Sun Feb 19
Final
at Claflin W, 15-2
Orangeburg, SC
Fri Feb 24
Final
at Lynn L, 8-14
Boca Raton, FL
Sat Feb 25
Final
at Lynn L, 5-14
Boca Raton, FL
Sat Feb 25
Final
at Lynn L, 6-10
Boca Raton, FL
Tue Feb 28
Final
vs. Flagler L, 4-9
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 03
Final
vs. #20 Minn. St. Mankato W, 2-1
Lakeland, FL
Sun Mar 05
Final
vs. West Va. Wesleyan W, 18-2
Lakeland, FL
Tue Mar 07
Final
at Eckerd W, 6-3
St. Petersburg, FL
Fri Mar 10
Final
at Florida Tech W, 3-0
Melbourne, FL
Sat Mar 11
Final
at Florida Tech W, 3-2
Melbourne, FL
Sat Mar 11
Final
at Florida Tech W, 12-8
Melbourne, FL
Mon Mar 13
Final - 7 innings
vs. Ohio Dominican W, 7-2
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 17
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 8-2
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 18
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 8-0
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 18
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 11-1
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 24
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 6-2
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 25
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 16-6
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 25
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 8-1
Lakeland, FL
Tue Mar 28
Final
at #23 Flagler W, 1-0
St. Augustine, FL
Fri Mar 31
Final
at Palm Beach Atlantic W, 8-5
West Palm Beach, FL
Sat Apr 01
Final
at Palm Beach Atlantic W, 7-2
West Palm Beach, FL
Sat Apr 01
Final
at Palm Beach Atlantic W, 6-4
West Palm Beach, FL
Fri Apr 07
Final
vs. Rollins L, 9-11
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 08
Final
vs. Rollins W, 12-1
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 08
Final
vs. Rollins L, 1-9
Lakeland, FL
Fri Apr 14
Final
at Lander W, 9-2
Greenwood, SC
Fri Apr 14
Final
at Lander W, 7-4
Greenwood, SC
Sat Apr 15
Final
at Lander W, 13-2
Greenwood, SC
Fri Apr 21
Final
vs. #7 Tampa W, 10-7
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 22
Final
vs. #7 Tampa L, 4-6
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 22
Final
vs. #7 Tampa L, 12-14
Lakeland, FL
Fri Apr 28
Final
at #22 Nova Southeastern L, 8-9
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Sat Apr 29
Final
at #22 Nova Southeastern L, 2-7
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Sat Apr 29
Final
at #22 Nova Southeastern L, 8-13
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Sun May 07
Final
vs. Barry W, 7-2
Lakeland, FL
Mon May 08
Final
vs. Barry W, 5-1
Lakeland, FL
Mon May 08
Final
vs. Barry W, 10-6
Lakeland, FL
Fri May 12
Final
at Saint Leo L, 4-5
Saint Leo, FL
Sun May 14
Final
at Saint Leo W, 11-5
Saint Leo, FL
Sun May 14
Final - 10 innings
at Saint Leo L, 9-10
Saint Leo, FL
Thu May 18
Final
vs. Valdosta St. W, 6-3
Cleveland, MS (NCAA South Region Tourn.)
Fri May 19
Final
at Delta State L, 7-9
Cleveland, MS (NCAA South Region Tourn.)
Sat May 20
Final
vs. West Alabama L, 6-7
Cleveland, MS (NCAA South Region Tourn.)
Fri Feb 02
Final
vs. West Fla. W, 4-2
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 03
Final
vs. West Fla. W, 7-5
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 03
Final - 7 innings
vs. West Fla. W, 4-1
Lakeland, FL
Tue Feb 06
Final
at Eckerd W, 14-2
St. Petersburg, FL
Fri Feb 09
Final
at #23 North Georgia W, 8-4
Dahlonega, GA
Fri Feb 09
Final
at #23 North Georgia W, 7-4
Dahlonega, GA
Sun Feb 11
Final
at #23 North Georgia W, 8-4
Dahlonega, GA
Fri Feb 16
Final
vs. Lee W, 7-2
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs. Lee W, 7-6
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 17
Final - 8 innings
vs. Lee W, 3-1
Lakeland, FL
Fri Feb 23
Final
at Barry W, 9-2
Miami Shores, FL
Sat Feb 24
Final
at Barry L, 7-18
Miami Shores, FL
Sat Feb 24
Final
at Barry W, 19-7
Miami Shores, FL
Tue Feb 27
Final
vs. Ky. Wesleyan W, 8-1
Lakeland, FL
Thu Mar 01
Final
vs. Ky. Wesleyan W, 9-7
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 02
Final
vs. Ky. Wesleyan W, 9-8
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 03
Final
vs. Cedarville W, 21-7
Lakeland, FL
Mon Mar 05
Final
at #19 Mount Olive W, 12-3
Mount Olive, NC
Tue Mar 06
Final - 7 innings
at #19 Mount Olive T, 0-0
Mount Olive, NC
Wed Mar 07
Final
at #17 North Greenville L, 3-7
Tigerville, SC
Tue Mar 13
Final
at #6 Flagler W, 2-1
St. Augustine, FL
Fri Mar 16
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 21-2
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 17
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 10-2
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 17
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 6-5
Lakeland, FL
Wed Mar 21
Final
vs. #11 Flagler W, 8-2
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 23
Final
vs. Lynn L, 3-4
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Mar 24
Final
vs. Lynn L, 4-15
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Mar 24
Final
vs. Lynn W, 23-4
Lakeland, FL
Thu Mar 29
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 26-4
Daytona Beach, FL
Fri Mar 30
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 12-3
Daytona Beach, FL
Fri Mar 30
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 12-6
Daytona Beach, FL
Fri Apr 06
Final
at Rollins W, 10-6
Alfond Stadium
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Rollins W, 22-5
Alfond Stadium
Sun Apr 08
Final
at Rollins W, 5-3
Alfond Stadium
Fri Apr 13
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 15-2
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 14
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 6-3
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 14
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 4-1
Lakeland, FL
Fri Apr 20
Final
at Palm Beach Atlantic W, 10-1
West Palm Beach, FL
Fri Apr 20
Final
at Palm Beach Atlantic L, 4-7
West Palm Beach, FL
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Palm Beach Atlantic W, 7-3
West Palm Beach, FL
Fri Apr 27
Final
vs. #9 Nova Southeastern W, 7-4
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 28
Final - 10 innings
vs. #9 Nova Southeastern W, 6-5
Lakeland, FL
Sun Apr 29
Final
vs. #9 Nova Southeastern L, 6-21
Lakeland, FL
Thu May 03
Final
vs. #19 Saint Leo W, 5-4
Lakeland, FL
Fri May 04
Final
vs. #19 Saint Leo L, 1-4
Lakeland, FL
Fri May 04
Final
vs. #19 Saint Leo L, 8-9
Lakeland, FL
Fri May 11
Final
at #4 Tampa W, 5-4
Tampa, FL
Sat May 12
Final
at #4 Tampa W, 5-1
Tampa, FL
Sat May 12
Final
at #4 Tampa L, 9-16
Tampa, FL
Sat May 19
Final
vs. #10 Nova Southeastern W, 5-1
Lakeland, FL (NCAA South Region Tournament)
Tue May 22
Final
vs. #5 Tampa W, 4-2
Lakeland, FL (NCAA South Region Tournament)
Wed May 23
Final
at #5 Tampa W, 8-7
Lakeland, FL (NCAA South Region Tournament)
Sat May 26
Final
vs. Southern Ind. W, 5-3
@ Cary, NC (NCAA National Tournament)
Sun May 27
Final
vs. #11 Augustana (S.D.) L, 5-6
@ Cary, NC (NCAA National Tournament)
Wed May 30
Final
vs. #26 Texas A&M-Kingsville W, 8-0
@ Cary, NC (NCAA National Tournament)
Thu May 31
Final
vs. #8 Columbus St. W, 3-2
@ Cary, N.C. (NCAA National Tournament)
Fri Jun 01
Final
vs. #8 Columbus St. L, 6-11
@ Cary, NC (NCAA National Tournment)
Fri Feb 01
Final
at West Florida L, 5-9
Pensacola, FL
Sat Feb 02
Final
at West Florida W, 4-2
Pensacola, FL
Sun Feb 03
Final
at West Florida W, 6-5
Pensacola, FL
Tue Feb 05
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 3-0
Lakeland, FL
Fri Feb 15
Final
at USC Aiken W, 6-5
Aiken, SC
Sat Feb 16
Final
at USC Aiken L, 4-5
Aiken, SC
Sun Feb 17
Final
at USC Aiken W, 9-1
Aiken, SC
Thu Feb 21
Final
vs. Merrimack W, 6-4
Lakeland, FL
Fri Feb 22
Final
vs. Barry L, 5-8
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Barry L, 0-8
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Barry L, 2-11
Lakeland, FL
Thu Feb 28
Final
vs. Kentucky Wesleyan L, 4-14
Lakeland, FL
Thu Feb 28
Final - 8 innings
vs. Kentucky Wesleyan L, 3-4
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 01
Final
vs. Kentucky Wesleyan W, 6-2
Lakeland, FL
Mon Mar 04
Final
vs. Minnesota State L, 7-10
Lakeland, FL
Wed Mar 06
Final
vs. Felician W, 7-4
Lakeland, FL
Wed Mar 06
Final - 7 innings
vs. Felician W, 24-5
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 08
Final - 11 innings
at Claflin W, 4-2
Orangeburg, SC
Sat Mar 09
Final
at Claflin W, 6-1
Orangeburg, SC
Sun Mar 10
Final
at Claflin W, 10-3
Orangeburg, SC
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Flagler W, 9-1
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 15
Final
at Eckerd L, 4-11
St. Petersburg, FL
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Eckerd L, 7-8
St. Petersburg, FL
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Eckerd W, 17-1
St. Petersburg, FL
Tue Mar 19
Final
at Flagler W, 10-6
St. Augustine, FL
Fri Mar 22
Final
at Lynn L, 6-13
Boca Raton, FL
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Lynn W, 8-2
Boca Raton, FL
Sun Mar 24
Final
at Lynn W, 7-0
Boca Raton, FL
Fri Mar 29
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) L, 7-11
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) L, 5-8
Lakeland, FL
Sun Mar 31
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 8-3
Lakeland, FL
Fri Apr 05
Final
vs. Rollins W, 9-7
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Rollins L, 6-8
Lakeland, FL
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Rollins L, 1-3
Lakeland, FL
Fri Apr 12
Final
at Florida Tech W, 4-3
Sat Apr 13
Final
at Florida Tech L, 4-6
Melbourne, FL
Sun Apr 14
Final
at Florida Tech L, 2-12
Melbourne, FL
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic L, 2-7
Lakeland, FL
Thu Apr 18
Final - 10 innings
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic L, 1-2
Lakeland, FL
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic W, 3-0
Lakeland, FL
Tue Apr 23
Final
at Rollins L, 6-7
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Apr 26
Final
at No. 21 Nova Southeastern L, 3-13
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Sat Apr 27
Final
at No. 21 Nova Southeastern L, 5-9
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Sun Apr 28
Final
at No. 21 Nova Southeastern L, 3-8
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Thu May 02
Final
at Saint Leo L, 0-2
Saint Leo, FL
Thu May 02
Final
at Saint Leo W, 4-3
Saint Leo, FL
Fri May 03
Final
at Saint Leo L, 0-7
Saint Leo, FL
Fri May 10
Final
vs. No. 9 Tampa W, 8-7
Lakeland, FL
Sat May 11
Final
vs. No. 9 Tampa L, 4-7
Lakeland, FL
Sat May 11
Final
vs. No. 9 Tampa L, 5-7
Lakeland, FL
Fri Jan 31
Final
vs. No. 22 West Florida W, 5-0
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Feb 01
Final - 10 innings
vs. No. 22 West Florida W, 6-5
Lakeland, Fla.
Sun Feb 02
Final
vs. No. 22 West Florida W, 15-6
Lakeland, Fla.
Tue Feb 04
Final
at Eckerd W, 5-1
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Fri Feb 07
Final
at Columbus State W, 6-3
Columbus, Ga.
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Columbus State L, 3-6
Columbus, Ga.
Sun Feb 09
Final
at Columbus State L, 9-10
Columbus, Ga.
Fri Feb 14
Final
vs. Lincoln Memorial W, 9-4
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. Lincoln Memorial W, 10-1
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. Lincoln Memorial W, 8-6
Lakeland, Fla.
Fri Feb 21
Final
at No. 7 Tampa L, 1-10
Tampa, Fla.
Sat Feb 22
Final
at No. 7 Tampa W, 5-3
Tampa, Fla.
Sat Feb 22
Final
at No. 7 Tampa L, 1-11
Tampa, Fla.
Wed Feb 26
Cancelled
vs. Minnesota-Crookston
Lakeland, Fla.
Fri Feb 28
Final
at Barry L, 7-13
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sat Feb 29
Final
at Barry L, 2-13
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sat Feb 29
Final
at Barry W, 4-2
Miami Shores, Fla.
Tue Mar 03
Final
vs. Saginaw Valley W, 10-8
Wed Mar 04
Final
vs. Kentucky Wesleyan L, 8-17
Lakeland, Fla.
Fri Mar 06
Final
vs. Northwood L, 6-8
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. Northwood W, 9-3
Lakeland, Fla.
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Northwood W, 8-2
Lakeland, Fla.
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Winona State W, 3-2
Lakeland, Fla.
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
at Montevallo
Montevallo, Ala.
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
at Montevallo
Montevallo, Ala.
Sun Mar 15
Cancelled
at Montevallo
Montevallo, Ala.
Fri Mar 20
Cancelled
vs. Eckerd
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Eckerd
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Eckerd
Lakeland, Fla.
Fri Mar 27
Cancelled
vs. Florida Tech
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
vs. Florida Tech
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
vs. Florida Tech
Lakeland, Fla.
Fri Apr 03
Cancelled
at Embry-Riddle
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Embry-Riddle
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sun Apr 05
Cancelled
at Embry-Riddle
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Thu Apr 09
Cancelled
at Rollins
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
at Rollins
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
at Rollins
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Apr 17
Cancelled
vs. Lynn
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
vs. Lynn
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
vs. Lynn
Lakeland, Fla.
Fri Apr 24
Cancelled
at Palm Beach Atlantic
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Palm Beach Atlantic
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Palm Beach Atlantic
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sun May 03
Cancelled
vs. Nova Southeastern
Lakeland, Fla.
Sun May 03
Cancelled
vs. Nova Southeastern
Lakeland, Fla.
Mon May 04
Cancelled
vs. Nova Southeastern
Lakeland, Fla.
Fri May 08
Cancelled
vs. Saint Leo
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat May 09
Cancelled
vs. Saint Leo
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat May 09
Cancelled
vs. Saint Leo
Lakeland, Fla.
View Full Schedule

Featured Video