Tabs

Top Stories
Schedule
No events to show.
Apr 25 Cancelled
Softball
Palm Beach Atlantic
vs. Florida Southern
Chris Bellotto Field
Apr 25 Cancelled
Softball
Palm Beach Atlantic
vs. Florida Southern
Chris Bellotto Field
Apr 24 Cancelled
Softball
Palm Beach Atlantic
vs. Florida Southern
Chris Bellotto Field
Apr 18 Cancelled
Softball
Florida Southern
at Saint Leo
Saint Leo, Fla.
Apr 18 Cancelled
Softball
Florida Southern
at Saint Leo
Saint Leo, Fla.
Social Media
More Headlines

Softball Wins First Conference Game of 2020 on Alumni Weekend; Splits Doubleheader With Tampa

Softball

LAKELAND, Fla. – The Florida Southern College softball picked up its first Sunshine State Conference victory of the 2020 season with a 7-2 win in game one. The Mocs rallied in the seventh inning but fell short as they dropped the second game, 4-3. With many alumni in attendance from the past 40 years, the current Mocs team put together a day of great softball featuring quality hitting and pitching. Southern is now 8-14 overall and 1-8 in SSC play while Tampa holds an 18-6 overall record and a 9-3 record in league play.

Beacham Tosses Sixth Complete Game In 2020 as FSC Softball Drops Series Opener to Tampa

Softball

LAKELAND, Fla. – The Florida Southern College softball opened the home portion of its Sunshine State Conference schedule with a 2-0 loss to the University of Tampa. Southern will face the Spartans again on Saturday for a doubleheader at Chris Bellotto Field. The Mocs struggled to get anything going as they had a string of 15 up and 15 down. The Spartans starting pitcher took a no-hitter into the sixth inning. The Mocs are now 7-13 overall and 0-7 in SSC play while Tampa holds a 17-5 overall record and an 8-2 record in conference play.

Mo Triner Set To Become Next Florida Southern Head Softball Coach

Softball

LAKELAND, Fla. - Florida Southern College is set to name assistant softball coach Mo Triner as the second head softball coach in program history. Triner will take the helm from legendary softball coach Chris Bellotto who has announced that the 2020 season will be her final season in the dugout for the Moccasins. Triner has been the primary pitching coach at Florida Southern since she started in the fall. Prior to arriving in Lakeland, she spent nearly 12 years of service to her alma mater the University of South Florida, 2003-2015.

Southern Softball Falls in Doubleheader at Nova Southeastern

Softball

FORT LAUDERDALE, Fla. – The Florida Southern College softball team jumped out to a commanding 9-0 lead in the top of the second in game one. Southern (7-10, 0-6 SSC) quickly saw their lead evaporate as Nova Southeastern University (12-9, 3-6 SSC) scored in the final four innings to take game one 11-9. The Sharks would rally in the bottom of the sixth inning in game two to complete the weekend sweep of the Mocs.

Legendary Mocs Softball Coach Chris Bellotto Announces Retirement at End of Season

Softball

LAKELAND, Fla. - Legendary Florida Southern College softball head coach Chris Bellotto has announced her retirement, effective at the end of the 2020 spring season. Bellotto is the only head coach the Mocs have known in the 40 years of the program's existence. Current assistant coach Mo Triner will take the helm at that time.

Mocs Softball Drops 3-2 Decision at Nova Southeastern

Softball

FORT LAUDERDALE, Fla. – The Florida Southern College softball team suffered a 3-2 loss at Nova Southeastern on Friday night, in Game One of the three-game series. The final two games will be played tomorrow, Saturday, February 29, at NSU. The Mocs (7-8, 0-4 SSC) scored both runs in the first inning, while allowing single runs in the second, fifth, and sixth innings to the Sharks (10-9, 1-6 SSC).

FSC Softball to Host Alumni Weekend March 6-8

Softball

The Florida Southern College softball program welcomes all former players, coaches, and their families to Alumni Weekend, March 6-8. Join us for a great weekend as we kick it off at the Mocs series-opening game vs. the University of Tampa on Friday at 6 p.m. 

Southern Softball Uses Hot Hitting on Cold Night to Sweep Doubleheader vs. Western Ontario

Softball

LAKELAND, Fla. – On a cold and windy February night, with temperatures in the mid-40’s, at Chris Bellotto Field, Florida Southern College softball swept a doubleheader from Western Ontario. Southern cruised in game one riding the arm of senior pitcher Kristen Beacham, who scattered nine hits and a single run over seven innings pitched. The Mocs (7-7) improved their record back to .500 as they picked up wins number six and seven on the season.

Load More

Mocs Calendar

Sat Feb 06
Cancelled
vs. Colorado Christian
@ Eckerd College Inv. Clearwater
Sat Feb 06
Cancelled
vs. Ursuline
@ Eckerd College Inv. Clearwater
Sun Feb 07
Final
vs. Shorter L, 2-3
@ Eckerd College Inv. Clearwater
Sun Feb 07
Final
vs. Eckerd L, 2-3
@ Eckerd College Inv. Clearwater
Wed Feb 10
Final
vs. Spring Hill W, 2-1
Lakeland
Wed Feb 10
Final
vs. Spring Hill W, 2-1
Lakeland
Fri Feb 12
Final
vs. Colorado Christian W, 4-1
Lakeland
Fri Feb 12
Final
vs. Colorado Christian W, 10-5
Lakeland
Tue Feb 16
Final
vs. Western Ontario W, 7-0
Lakeland
Tue Feb 16
Final
vs. Western Ontario W, 4-0
Lakeland
Fri Feb 19
Final
at Lynn W, 3-0
Boca Raton
Sat Feb 20
Final
at Lynn W, 5-3
Boca Raton
Sat Feb 20
Final - 10 innings
at Lynn T, 4-4
Boca Raton
Fri Feb 26
Final
vs. Rollins L, 3-5
Lakeland
Sat Feb 27
Final
vs. Rollins L, 3-7
Lakeland
Sat Feb 27
Final
vs. Rollins L, 1-2
Lakeland
Tue Mar 01
Final
vs. Ferris State L, 4-6
Lakeland
Tue Mar 01
Final
vs. Ferris State L, 4-5
Lakeland
Wed Mar 02
Final
vs. Flagler L, 1-4
Lakeland
Wed Mar 02
Final
vs. Flagler L, 1-3
Lakeland
Fri Mar 04
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) L, 0-5
Daytona Beach
Sat Mar 05
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) L, 1-5
Daytona Beach
Sat Mar 05
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) L, 3-4
Daytona Beach
Tue Mar 08
Final
vs. Lock Haven W, 5-2
Lakeland
Tue Mar 08
Final
vs. Lock Haven L, 0-4
Lakeland
Fri Mar 11
Final
vs. Barry L, 2-9
Lakeland
Sat Mar 12
Final
vs. Barry L, 3-9
Lakeland
Sat Mar 12
Final
vs. Barry W, 8-5
Lakeland
Tue Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
vs. Valdosta State L, 0-8
Lakeland
Tue Mar 15
Final
vs. Valdosta State L, 1-6
Lakeland
Fri Mar 18
Final
at Saint Leo L, 1-5
Saint Leo
Sat Mar 19
Final - 5 innings
at Saint Leo L, 0-5
Saint Leo
Sun Mar 20
Final
at Saint Leo L, 0-6
Saint Leo
Thu Mar 24
Postponed
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic
Lakeland
Fri Mar 25
Final - 6 innings
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic L, 0-1
Lakeland
Sat Mar 26
Final
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic W, 3-2
Lakeland
Sat Mar 26
Final - 7 innings
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic L, 0-8
Lakeland
Fri Apr 01
Final - 10 innings
at Florida Tech L, 1-2
Melbourne
Fri Apr 01
Final
at Florida Tech L, 0-4
Melbourne
Sat Apr 02
Final
at Florida Tech L, 2-8
Melbourne
Fri Apr 15
Final
at Nova Southeastern W, 6-1
Davie
Sat Apr 16
Final
at Nova Southeastern W, 3-1
Davie
Sat Apr 16
Final
at Nova Southeastern W, 4-2
Davie
Sat Apr 23
Final
vs. Tampa L, 0-3
Lakeland
Sat Apr 23
Final
vs. Tampa L, 0-3
Lakeland
Sun Apr 24
Final
vs. Tampa W, 3-1
Lakeland
Fri Apr 29
Final
vs. Eckerd L, 2-9
Lakeland
Sat Apr 30
Final - 11 innings
vs. Eckerd W, 6-5
Lakeland
Sat Apr 30
Final - 10 innings
vs. Eckerd L, 3-6
Lakeland
Fri Feb 03
Final
vs. Chadron State W, 6-0
@ Eckerd Spring Invitational (Eddie C. Moore Complex) Clearwater, FL
Sat Feb 04
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 3-1
@ Eckerd Spring Invitational (Eddie C. Moore Complex) Clearwater, FL
Sat Feb 04
Final
vs. Saint Leo L, 3-6
@ Eckerd Spring Invitational (Eddie C. Moore Complex) Clearwater, FL
Fri Feb 10
Final
at Flagler L, 0-5
St. Augustine, FL
Fri Feb 10
Final
vs. Georgia Southwestern W, 8-0
@ Flagler St. Augustine, FL
Sat Feb 11
Final - 8 innings
vs. Newberry L, 0-1
@ Flagler St. Augustine, FL
Sat Feb 11
Final - 5 innings
vs. Georgia Southwestern W, 9-1
@ Flagler St. Augustine, FL
Fri Feb 17
Final - 10 innings
at Eckerd W, 4-1
St. Petersburg, FL
Fri Feb 17
Final
at Eckerd W, 9-1
St. Petersburg, FL
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Eckerd W, 4-3
St. Petersburg, FL
Fri Feb 24
Final
vs. Lynn W, 4-3
Auburndale
Sat Feb 25
Final
vs. Lynn L, 2-3
Auburndale
Sat Feb 25
Final
vs. Lynn L, 1-2
Auburndale
Fri Mar 03
Final
at Rollins L, 4-8
Winter Park, FL
Sat Mar 04
Final
at Rollins L, 1-2
Winter Park, FL
Sat Mar 04
Final
at Rollins L, 5-6
Winter Park, FL
Tue Mar 07
Final
vs. Southwest Minnesota State W, 4-0
Auburndale
Tue Mar 07
Final
vs. Southwest Minnesota State W, 5-2
Auburndale
Wed Mar 08
Final
vs. Claflin W, 5-4
Auburndale
Wed Mar 08
Final - 5 innings
vs. Claflin W, 10-2
Auburndale
Fri Mar 10
Final - 15 innings
vs. Embry-Riddle (Fla.) L, 1-2
Auburndale
Sat Mar 11
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (Fla.) W, 3-0
Auburndale
Sat Mar 11
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (Fla.) L, 1-2
Auburndale
Fri Mar 17
Final
at Barry L, 1-3
Miami Shores, FL
Sat Mar 18
Final - 5 innings
at Barry L, 1-9
Miami Shores, FL
Sat Mar 18
Final
at Barry L, 0-2
Miami Shores, FL
Fri Mar 24
Final
vs. Saint Leo L, 1-4
Auburndale
Sat Mar 25
Final - 6 innings
vs. Saint Leo L, 2-10
Auburndale
Sat Mar 25
Final
vs. Saint Leo L, 1-8
Auburndale
Fri Mar 31
Final
at Palm Beach Atlantic L, 1-2
West Palm Beach, FL
Sat Apr 01
Final
at Palm Beach Atlantic L, 0-2
West Palm Beach, FL
Sat Apr 01
Final
at Palm Beach Atlantic L, 2-3
West Palm Beach, FL
Fri Apr 07
Final
vs. Florida Tech L, 1-3
Auburndale
Sat Apr 08
Final
vs. Florida Tech L, 2-3
Auburndale
Sat Apr 08
Final - 5 innings
vs. Florida Tech W, 10-2
Auburndale
Fri Apr 21
Final
vs. Nova Southeastern L, 3-4
Auburndale
Sat Apr 22
Final - 8 innings
vs. Nova Southeastern W, 3-2
Auburndale
Sat Apr 22
Final
vs. Nova Southeastern L, 3-7
Auburndale
Fri Apr 28
Final - 8 innings
at Tampa W, 3-0
Tampa, FL
Sat Apr 29
Final
at Tampa W, 9-6
Tampa, FL
Sat Apr 29
Final
at Tampa L, 0-2
Tampa, FL
Wed Feb 07
Final - 6 innings
at Francis Marion L, 0-10
Florence, SC
Wed Feb 07
Final
at Francis Marion W, 6-3
Florence, SC
Thu Feb 08
Final - 6 innings
at South Carolina-Aiken W, 8-0
Aiken, SC
Thu Feb 08
Final
at South Carolina-Aiken W, 5-0
Aiken, SC
Fri Feb 16
Final
vs. Tampa L, 2-4
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 17
Final - 11 innings
vs. Tampa W, 1-0
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 17
Final - 9 innings
vs. Tampa L, 5-7
Lakeland, FL
Tue Feb 20
Final
vs. Western Ontario W, 8-1
Lakeland, FL
Tue Feb 20
Final - 6 innings
vs. Western Ontario W, 10-2
Lakeland, FL
Fri Feb 23
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 1-0
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 24
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 6-1
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 24
Final
vs. Eckerd L, 4-5
Lakeland, FL
Tue Feb 27
Final
vs. Wheeling Jesuit W, 1-0
Lakeland, FL
Tue Feb 27
Final
vs. Wheeling Jesuit W, 6-1
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 02
Final
at Lynn L, 1-2
Boca Raton, FL
Sat Mar 03
Final
at Lynn W, 3-1
Boca Raton, FL
Sat Mar 03
Final
at Lynn W, 7-3
Boca Raton, FL
Mon Mar 05
Final - 6 innings
vs. Chestnut Hill W, 8-0
Lakeland, FL
Mon Mar 05
Final - 5 innings
vs. Chestnut Hill W, 9-1
Lakeland, FL
Wed Mar 07
Final
vs. Hillsdale W, 2-1
Wed Mar 07
Final
vs. Hillsdale W, 1-0
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 09
Final - 8 innings
vs. Rollins L, 3-4
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 10
Final
vs. Rollins L, 6-7
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 10
Final
vs. Rollins W, 7-0
Lakeland, FL
Tue Mar 13
Final
vs. Ursuline W, 2-1
Lakeland, FL
Tue Mar 13
Final
vs. Ursuline W, 7-0
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 16
Final
at Embry-Riddle (Fla.) L, 1-5
Daytona Beach, FL
Sat Mar 17
Final - 6 innings
at Embry-Riddle (Fla.) L, 1-9
Daytona Beach, FL
Sat Mar 17
Final - 8 innings
at Embry-Riddle (Fla.) L, 3-4
Daytona Beach, FL
Tue Mar 20
Cancelled
vs. Trinity Baptist
Lakeland, FL
Tue Mar 20
Cancelled
vs. Trinity Baptist
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 23
Final
vs. Barry W, 6-3
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 24
Final
vs. Barry W, 11-8
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 24
Final
vs. Barry W, 7-6
Lakeland, FL
Wed Mar 28
Final
at Saint Leo L, 1-6
Saint Leo, FL
Thu Mar 29
Final
at Saint Leo L, 1-3
Saint Leo, FL
Thu Mar 29
Final
at Saint Leo L, 4-7
Saint Leo, FL
Fri Apr 06
Final
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic L, 0-9
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 07
Final
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic W, 2-0
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 07
Final
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic L, 0-8
Lakeland, FL
Fri Apr 13
Final
at Florida Tech L, 1-4
Melbourne, FL
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Florida Tech L, 0-3
Melbourne, FL
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Florida Tech L, 0-4
Melbourne, FL
Wed Apr 18
Final
at Flagler L, 5-8
St. Augustine, FL
Wed Apr 18
Final
at Flagler W, 9-4
St. Augustine, FL
Tue Apr 24
Final
vs. West Florida L, 0-2
@ Tallahassee, FL Tallahassee, FL
Tue Apr 24
Final
vs. West Florida W, 4-2
@ Tallahassee, FL Tallahassee, FL
Sat Apr 28
Final - 9 innings
at Nova Southeastern W, 5-3
Davie, FL
Sat Apr 28
Final
at Nova Southeastern W, 4-1
Davie, FL
Sun Apr 29
Final
at Nova Southeastern L, 1-3
Davie, FL
Mon Feb 04
Final
vs. Ursuline W, 5-2
Lakeland, FL
Mon Feb 04
Final
vs. Ursuline L, 2-5
Lakeland, FL
Wed Feb 06
Final - 8 innings
vs. Flagler L, 2-6
Lakeland, FL
Wed Feb 06
Final - 8 innings
vs. Flagler W, 3-2
Lakeland, FL
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. Nova Southeastern L, 2-7
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. Nova Southeastern L, 2-5
Lakeland, FL
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. Nova Southeastern W, 3-0
Lakeland, FL
Fri Feb 22
Final
at Tampa L, 0-1
Tampa, FL
Sat Feb 23
Final
at Tampa L, 1-2
Tampa, FL
Sat Feb 23
Final - 8 innings
at Tampa W, 3-1
Tampa, FL
Tue Feb 26
Final
vs. Kentucky Wesleyan W, 3-0
@ Clermont, FL
Tue Feb 26
Final
vs. Davenport W, 5-4
@ Clermont, FL
Thu Feb 28
Final
at Eckerd L, 0-4
St. Petersburg, FL
Fri Mar 01
Final
at Eckerd L, 3-4
St. Petersburg, FL
Fri Mar 01
Final - 8 innings
at Eckerd W, 4-2
St. Petersburg, FL
Tue Mar 05
Cancelled
vs. Tiffin
Lakeland, FL
Tue Mar 05
Cancelled
vs. Tiffin
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Lynn W, 5-2
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Lynn L, 3-4
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Lynn L, 4-8
Lakeland, FL
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Hillsdale L, 2-6
Lakeland, FL
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Hillsdale W, 5-2
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 15
Final
at Rollins L, 0-2
Winter Park, FL
Sat Mar 16
Final - 6 innings
at Rollins L, 0-8
Winter Park, FL
Sat Mar 16
Final - 9 innings
at Rollins L, 2-3
Winter Park, FL
Mon Mar 18
Final
vs. Minnesota Duluth W, 7-2
Lakeland, FL
Mon Mar 18
Final
vs. Minnesota Duluth L, 2-3
Lakeland, FL
Tue Mar 19
Final
vs. St. Michael's W, 8-4
@ Clermont, FL
Tue Mar 19
Final
vs. American Int'l W, 2-0
@ Clermont, FL
Fri Mar 22
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) L, 3-5
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) L, 3-5
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 23
Final - 8 innings
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 9-8
Lakeland, FL
Fri Mar 29
Final
at Barry W, 7-3
Miami Shores, FL
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Barry L, 6-8
Miami Shores, FL
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Barry L, 5-8
Miami Shores, FL
Wed Apr 03
Final - 9 innings
vs. Saint Leo L, 0-1
Lakeland, FL
Thu Apr 04
Final
vs. Saint Leo W, 4-0
Lakeland, FL
Thu Apr 04
Final - 5 innings
vs. Saint Leo L, 0-8
Lakeland, FL
Fri Apr 12
Final
at Palm Beach Atlantic L, 1-7
West Palm Beach, FL
Sat Apr 13
Final
at Palm Beach Atlantic L, 0-5
West Palm Beach, FL
Sat Apr 13
Final
at Palm Beach Atlantic L, 4-5
West Palm Beach, FL
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Florida Tech L, 0-8
Lakeland, FL
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Florida Tech L, 1-7
Lakeland, FL
Fri Apr 19
Final
vs. Florida Tech L, 2-3
Lakeland, FL
Thu Apr 25
Final
vs. West Florida W, 4-3
@ Tallahassee, FL Tallahassee, FL
Thu Apr 25
Final - 9 innings
vs. West Florida L, 0-1
@ Tallahassee, FL Tallahassee, FL
Mon Feb 03
Final
vs. Ursuline W, 1-0
Chris Bellotto Field
Mon Feb 03
Final
vs. Ursuline L, 1-2
Chris Bellotto Field
Fri Feb 07
Final
vs. West Alabama W, 1-0
@ Vierra, Fla. | USSA Sports Complex
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. No. 18 Alabama Huntsville W, 3-1
@ Viera, Fla.
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. New Haven L, 1-3
@ Viera, Fla.
Sun Feb 09
Final
vs. No. 4 West Florida W, 1-0
@ Viera, Fla.
Sun Feb 09
Final - 5 innings
vs. Molloy W, 8-0
@ Viera, Fla.
Fri Feb 14
Final
at Florida Tech L, 4-7
Melbourne, Fla.
Sat Feb 15
Final - 6 innings
at Florida Tech L, 3-11
Melbourne, Fla.
Sat Feb 15
Final
at Florida Tech L, 1-2
Melbourne, Fla.
Wed Feb 19
Final
at Flagler L, 0-6
St. Augustine, Fla.
Wed Feb 19
Final - 9 innings
at Flagler L, 8-9
St. Augustine, Fla.
Fri Feb 21
Final
vs. Western Ontario W, 7-1
Chris Bellotto Field
Fri Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
vs. Western Ontario W, 18-4
Chris Bellotto Field
Fri Feb 28
Final
at Nova Southeastern L, 2-3
Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Sat Feb 29
Final
at Nova Southeastern L, 9-11
Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Sat Feb 29
Final
at Nova Southeastern L, 2-3
Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Tue Mar 03
Final
vs. Lander L, 0-2
Chris Bellotto Field
Tue Mar 03
Final
vs. Lander L, 4-8
Chris Bellotto Field
Fri Mar 06
Final
vs. Tampa L, 0-2
Chris Bellotto Field
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. Tampa W, 7-2
Chris Bellotto Field
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. Tampa L, 3-4
Chris Bellotto Field
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Minn. Duluth W, 6-5
Chris Bellotto Field
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Minn. Duluth W, 4-1
Chris Bellotto Field
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
vs. Eckerd
Chris Bellotto Field
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
vs. Eckerd
Chris Bellotto Field
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
vs. Eckerd
Chris Bellotto Field
Tue Mar 17
Cancelled
vs. St. Michael's
Chris Bellotto Field
Tue Mar 17
Cancelled
vs. St. Michael's
Chris Bellotto Field
Thu Mar 19
Cancelled
vs. West Georgia
Chris Bellotto Field
Thu Mar 19
Cancelled
vs. West Georgia
Chris Bellotto Field
Fri Mar 20
Cancelled
at Lynn
Boca Raton, Fla.
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at Lynn
Boca Raton, Fla.
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
at Lynn
Boca Raton, Fla.
Fri Mar 27
Cancelled
vs. Rollins
Chris Bellotto Field
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
vs. Rollins
Chris Bellotto Field
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
vs. Rollins
Chris Bellotto Field
Fri Apr 03
Cancelled
at Embry-Riddle
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Embry-Riddle
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Embry-Riddle
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Thu Apr 09
Cancelled
vs. Barry
Chris Bellotto Field
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
vs. Barry
Chris Bellotto Field
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
vs. Barry
Chris Bellotto Field
Fri Apr 17
Cancelled
at Saint Leo
Saint Leo, Fla.
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Saint Leo
Saint Leo, Fla.
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Saint Leo
Saint Leo, Fla.
Fri Apr 24
Cancelled
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic
Chris Bellotto Field
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic
Chris Bellotto Field
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs. Palm Beach Atlantic
Chris Bellotto Field
View Full Schedule

Featured Video